EURUSD1.171281.17148
GBPUSD1.324381.32463
USDJPY112.266112.288
USDCHF0.996760.99701
USDCAD1.313611.31389
EURJPY131.445131.475
EURCHF1.167331.16763
GBPJPY148.586148.636
GBPCHF1.31971.3202
GOLD1240.511241.01
Powered by SuperForex